open source website builder

Payment Options

All the payment can be deposited in any of the following Saving Accounts in favour of "Gulshan Kumar" by Net-Banking, Cheque, DD, Cash etc (All Banks are based in New Delhi)  


A/c No. 10031000019801
IFSC/ NEFT/RTGS – HDFC0001003                         


A/c No. 432401000299
IFSC/ NEFT/RTGS – ICIC0004324                        


A/c No. 55015486347
IFSC/ NEFT/RTGS-SBIN0050003                         

Sample SMS's

1. Astrologically, Indian Stock Markets looking weak between 29th Jan 2017 to 12th Feb 2018 in general. Selling CALL or Buying PUT can be gainful.

2. With Sat-Mars Square aspect, Pharma Sector likely to move up between 11th Aug – 25 Aug 2016.

3. Moon enters Scorpio on 7th March which may cause sharp swings with weakness. Buying PUT option may give good results.

4. Gold (US$1245)- Making bullish pattern. Astrologically also, Gold looking positive for 2-3 weeks in which it may touch US$1310-US$1330.

5. PSU Banks- Astro indicators un-favourable till 17th June. Book part profit to re-enter around 17th June 2016.

6. Nifty Fut is extremely oversold is 3/5 minute charts which can initiate technical recovery soon. Avoid fresh shorts. Astro indicators support positive move in next 3-4 days.

7. Metal Stocks are looking positive in totality after 6th Oct 2017 for a period of 1 month. Focus on Copper, Nickel, Aluminium for positional trades.

8. Crude (US$53.25)- If Charts are any indication, Crude can give an upmove of US$8-US$10 in coming days/ weeks. Any decline may be taken as buying opportunity.

9. Astro Caution – There can be Sharp decline in Equity Market on 13th August (+/- 1 Day). All longs must be hedged or well protected.

10. Budget 2018 – Astro indicators favour good decline after Union Budget so avoid any speculative long positions in anticipation 

© Copyright 2017 5 Trades - All Rights Reserved Worldwide